Regionální žebříček za sezónu 2016 / 2017
                 
Pořadí Jméno r.n. Klub PU V P % Soutěž
1. Černý Vít 1977 Slovan Lochovice 17 52 7 88,14 Divize
2. Šmejkal Radek 1981 Slovan Lochovice 20 58 12 82,86 Divize
3. Šmíd Jan 1976 TJ Sokol Hořovice 22 52 23 69,33 Divize
4. Chládek Luboš 1982 TJ Sokol Hořovice 20 40 18 68,97 Divize
5. Tůma Pavel 1961 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 21 64 4 94,12 KS1-A
6. Homolka Pavel 1972 TJ Sokol Hořovice 21 40 29 57,97 Divize
7. Dřevěný Petr 1981 TJ Sokol Hudlice 19 47 12 79,66 KS1-A
8. Vajs Karel 1992 TJ Sokol Hudlice 19 42 12 77,78 KS1-A
9. Koros Pavel 1981 TJ Sokol Hořovice 10 14 16 46,67 Divize
10. Hrabár Jiří 1962 TJ Sokol Hudlice 21 47 15 75,81 KS1-A
11. - 20. Hošková Denisa 1996 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 15 32 11 74,42 KS1-A
  Včelička Lubomír 1969 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 8 16 7 69,57 KS1-A
  Nguyen Ngoc Bach 1990 TJ Chaloupky 22 52 23 69,33 KS1-A
  Budělovský Petr 1980 Slovan Lochovice 16 18 32 36 Divize
  Kovanda Milan 1973 Sokol Nižbor 19 62 4 93,94 KS2-A
  Landa Miloslav 1974 TJ Sokol Hudlice 15 27 17 61,36 KS1-A
  Vacura Josef ml. 1993 TJ Chaloupky 20 41 26 61,19 KS1-A
  Roziňák Jan 1979 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 19 33 21 61,11 KS1-A
  Karda Martin 1993 TJ Sokol Hořovice 14 12 28 30 Divize
  Gruber Martin 1976 TJ Sokol Hudlice 21 66 9 88 KS2-C
21. - 30. Řejha Pavel 1974 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 15 25 19 56,82 KS1-A
  Jirouch Tomáš 1973 TJ Sokol Hořovice 20 64 14 82,05 KS2-C
  Stehlík Jan ml. 1993 TJ Sokol Hudlice 13 33 13 71,74 KS2-C
  Novák Michal 1998 TJ Chaloupky 20 24 36 40 KS1-A
  Koros Zdeněk 1980 TJ Záluží 18 69 1 98,57 OP-1
  Zitta Přemysl 1969 Slovan Lochovice 9 2 29 6,45 Divize
  Tschunko Zdeněk 1958 TJ Chaloupky 16 16 31 34,04 KS1-A
  Kopp Jan 1959 TJ Olešná 21 43 25 63,24 KS2-C
  Rákosník Petr 1961 Sokol Nižbor 18 38 23 62,3 KS2-A
  Praizler Roman 1963 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 16 57 5 91,94 OP-1
31. - 40. Herman Miloš 1976 TJ Olešná 18 39 26 60 KS2-C
  Kunc Petr 1970 TJ Sokol Žebrák 22 48 33 59,26 KS2-C
  Šín Jaroslav ml. 1977 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 20 66 8 89,19 OP-1
  Švec Ondřej 1977 Sokol Nižbor 15 33 24 57,89 KS2-C
  Šrámek David 1978 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 18 35 26 57,38 KS2-C
  Flodr Leoš 1976 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 20 66 11 85,71 OP-1
  Šturc Jaroslav 1964 Sokol Nižbor 20 35 29 54,69 KS2-A
  Skalka Josef 1974 TJ Olešná 21 43 38 53,09 KS2-C
  Slezák Václav 1967 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 21 67 15 81,71 OP-1
  Poch Pavel 1965 TJ Olešná 20 36 34 51,43 KS2-C
41. - 50. Křikava Richard 1994 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 13 41 10 80,39 OP-1
  Král Martin 1971 Sokol Nižbor 22 41 42 49,4 KS2-C
  Bláha Hynek 2000 Slovan Lochovice 22 67 19 77,91 OP-1
  Mašek Josef 1963 TJ Broumy 21 64 19 77,11 OP-1
  Čepelák Vladimír st. 1959 TJ Sokol Hořovice 23 67 22 75,28 OP-1
  Ulbrich Petr 1981 TJ Broumy 19 54 20 72,97 OP-1
  Liška Jan 1978 Sokol Nižbor 14 19 26 42,22 KS2-C
  Pech Jan 1968 Sokol Nižbor 20 27 37 42,19 KS2-A
  Dražan Jiří 1983 Slovan Lochovice 17 45 18 71,43 OP-1
  Němec Tomáš 1988 Slovan Lochovice 18 50 20 71,43 OP-1
51. - 65. Kunc Jaroslav 1969 TJ Sokol Žebrák 20 30 44 40,54 KS2-C
  Čepelák Vladimír ml. 1988 TJ Sokol Hořovice 20 29 45 39,19 KS2-C
  Müller Jiří 1976 TJ Sokol Žebrák 19 51 23 68,92 OP-1
  Svoboda Jaromír 1973 TJ Sokol Žebrák 21 56 26 68,29 OP-1
  Chinh Ngo Van 1955 TJ Chaloupky 23 61 29 67,78 OP-1
  Kuška Miroslav 1957 TJ Sokol Žebrák 23 61 29 67,78 OP-1
  Macháček Pavel 1964 TJ Sokol Žebrák 17 46 22 67,65 OP-1
  Spousta Jan 1967 TJ Sokol Žebrák 11 37 1 97,37 OP-2
  Schauer Patrik 1975 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 20 50 26 65,79 OP-1
  Rataj Miloš 1976 TJ Sokol Hořovice 16 40 21 65,57 OP-1
  Kroc František 1973 TJ Olešná 17 61 3 95,31 OP-2
  Kraus František 1951 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 21 51 28 64,56 OP-1
  Čuda Jan 1983 Sokol Nižbor 16 21 42 33,33 KS2-C
  Prokop Břetislav 1969 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 20 49 30 62,03 OP-1
  Červenka Miroslav 1964 TJ Sokol Hořovice 21 22 53 29,33 KS2-C
66. - 80. Žihla Petr 1983 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 14 30 21 58,82 OP-1
  Dvořák Kamil 1980 TJ Sokol Hudlice 16 35 26 57,38 OP-1
  Vrecion Jiří 1999 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 12 12 33 26,67 KS2-C
  Konopásek Miroslav 1960 TJ Broumy 17 36 29 55,38 OP-1
  Sklenář David 1981 TJ Sokol Hudlice 14 13 40 24,53 KS2-C
  Mašková Marie 1997 TJ Broumy 13 26 23 53,06 OP-1
  Fischer Lukáš 2000 TJ Olešná 17 52 11 82,54 OP-2
  Nguyen Van Vui 1958 TJ Chaloupky 20 40 37 51,95 OP-1
  Sedmík Zdeněk 1980 TJ Zdejcina 16 32 31 50,79 OP-1
  Jirkovský Antonín ml. 2004 Slovan Lochovice 19 37 37 50 OP-1
  Švamberk Jan 1995 TJ Olešná 17 52 13 80 OP-2
  Novák Stanislav 1967 TJ Chaloupky 23 45 46 49,45 OP-1
  Spousta David 1997 TJ Sokol Žebrák 14 43 12 78,18 OP-2
  Kebrle Josef 1955 TJ Sokol Hořovice 20 37 40 48,05 OP-1
  Vaculík Stanislav ml. 1997 TJ Sokol Hudlice 19 35 38 47,95 OP-1
81. - 100. Týbl Vladimír 1958 Slovan Lochovice 19 33 41 44,59 OP-1
  Kračmer Matěj 2000 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 17 29 37 43,94 OP-1
  Bartůněk David 1998 TJ Sokol Hudlice 12 34 12 73,91 OP-2
  Hazuka Jiří 1986 TJ Zdejcina 14 38 14 73,08 OP-2
  Kořínek František 1958 TJ Chaloupky 16 43 16 72,88 OP-2
  Kalerta František 1958 TJ Záluží 23 38 51 42,7 OP-1
  Holý Martin 1989 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 21 34 47 41,98 OP-1
  Větrovský Petr 1979 TJ Chaloupky 17 48 19 71,64 OP-2
  Drahovzal Petr 1951 TJ Sokol Žebrák 16 40 16 71,43 OP-2
  Cajthaml Pavel 1970 TJ Sokol Žebrák 16 42 17 71,19 OP-2
  Štanc Ota 1969 TJ Sokol Hudlice 15 39 16 70,91 OP-2
  Zíma Petr 1982 TJ Sokol Hudlice 10 26 11 70,27 OP-2
  Pastorek Robert 1968 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 20 31 46 40,26 OP-1
  Bárta Michal 1996 Slovan Lochovice 21 33 49 40,24 OP-1
  Solar Václav 1991 TJ Olešná 13 33 14 70,21 OP-2
  Nový Oto 1961 TJ Sokol Hudlice 10 26 12 68,42 OP-2
  Martinkovič Rudolf 1960 TJ Sokol Hořovice 12 47 1 97,92 OP-3
  Špička Jiří 1958 TJ Sokol Hořovice 12 45 1 97,83 OP-3
  Chlustina Jaroslav 1971 TJ Záluží 18 26 45 36,62 OP-1
  Myslík Martin st. 1971 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 21 30 52 36,59 OP-1
101. - 120. Müller Michal 1977 TJ Sokol Žebrák 13 33 17 66 OP-2
  Šlosar Milan 1969 TJ Sokol Žebrák 13 33 17 66 OP-2
  Kodet Roman 1966 TJ Zdejcina 22 30 56 34,88 OP-1
  Spousta Martin 2000 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 10 36 3 92,31 OP-3
  Šívr Milan 1958 TJ Zdejcina 21 26 56 31,71 OP-1
  Richterová Eva 1957 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 14 17 37 31,48 OP-1
  Hnízdil Tomáš 1974 TJ Záluží 21 25 55 31,25 OP-1
  Novák Petr 1971 Slovan Lochovice 23 24 65 26,97 OP-1
  Zíma Radek 1976 TJ Sokol Žebrák 17 37 28 56,92 OP-2
  Rácz Rudolf 1975 Slovan Lochovice 14 14 41 25,45 OP-1
  Cajthaml Miroslav 1961 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 15 33 27 55 OP-2
  Herman Miloš ml. 2003 TJ Olešná 11 37 7 84,09 OP-3
  Jirkovský Antonín st. 1975 Slovan Lochovice 14 27 23 54 OP-2
  Pertl Antonín 1957 TJ Zdejcina 20 17 61 21,79 OP-1
  Kureš Milan 1978 Slovan Lochovice 17 34 32 51,52 OP-2
  Švamberk Michal 1990 TJ Olešná 9 28 7 80 OP-3
  Vais Vladimír 1956 TJ Broumy 15 11 45 19,64 OP-1
  Nykl Zdeněk 1999 TJ Sokol Hořovice 22 17 70 19,54 OP-1
  Hašek Zdeněk 1946 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 14 27 28 49,09 OP-2
  Gürtner Pavel 1966 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 12 23 25 47,92 OP-2
121. - 140. Urban Josef 1975 TJ Zdejcina 13 21 26 44,68 OP-2
  Bělohlávek Jiří 1985 TJ Záluží 11 17 25 40,48 OP-2
  Dvořák Pavel 1963 TJ Sokol Žebrák 13 35 15 70 OP-3
  Horáček Miroslav 1954 TJ Srbsko 13 35 16 68,63 OP-3
  Mraček František 1961 TJ Chaloupky 15 22 37 37,29 OP-2
  Janeček Tomáš 1999 Slovan Lochovice 15 21 36 36,84 OP-2
  Adamec Luboš 1974 TJ Srbsko 10 26 13 66,67 OP-3
  Ranzi Piero 1978 TJ Srbsko 9 24 12 66,67 OP-3
  Vavřinec Jiří 1982 TJ Srbsko 9 23 12 65,71 OP-3
  Preis Tomáš 2001 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 8 21 11 65,63 OP-3
  Růžička Jaroslav 1951 TJ Chaloupky 14 33 22 60 OP-3
  Morda Vratislav 1955 TJ Srbsko 9 19 14 57,58 OP-3
  Holý Stanislav 1956 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 15 16 43 27,12 OP-2
  Vurm Radek 1996 TJ Olešná 11 25 19 56,82 OP-3
  Mencl Josef 1970 TJ Sokol Žebrák 16 14 41 25,45 OP-2
  Ngo Hai Nam 1996 TJ Chaloupky 9 19 16 54,29 OP-3
  Gottwald Miroslav 1964 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 10 9 31 22,5 OP-2
  Koros Zdeněk 1953 TJ Sokol Hořovice 12 23 24 48,94 OP-3
  Janeček Václav 1970 Slovan Lochovice 11 7 30 18,92 OP-2
  Hnízdil Jan 2000 TJ Záluží 12 8 35 18,6 OP-2
141. - 155. Johan Hynek 2000 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 11 8 36 18,18 OP-2
  Zíma Karel 1963 TJ Zdejcina 10 6 32 15,79 OP-2
  Kratochvíl Matěj 2003 TJ Olešná 13 22 28 44 OP-3
  Veigend Josef 1956 TJ Sokol Hořovice 8 14 18 43,75 OP-3
  Foltýn David 1997 TJ Záluží 12 4 38 9,52 OP-2
  Hnízdil Tomáš ml. 2006 TJ Záluží 15 4 54 6,9 OP-2
  Habětín Jaroslav 1984 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 13 18 31 36,73 OP-3
  Ledvoň Jaroslav 1972 TJ Zdejcina 10 1 38 2,56 OP-2
  Hlávka Zdeněk 1954 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 14 16 38 29,63 OP-3
  Hřích Václav 1972 TJ Sokol Žebrák 9 9 25 26,47 OP-3
  Flieger Roman 1978 TJ Sokol Žebrák 11 10 32 23,81 OP-3
  Frýbert Petr 1953 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 11 4 37 9,76 OP-3
  Dočekal Ivan 1944 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 7 2 26 7,14 OP-3
  Polomík Albert 2003 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 9 1 34 2,86 OP-3
  Cůbr Martin 2004 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 11 0 44 0 OP-3
                 
                 
  Neklasifikováni ( pod 50 % odehraných zápasů )  
                 
9 N Zítek Patrik 1972 Slovan Lochovice 7 10 11 47,62 Divize
21. - 30. N Drož Jan 1965 TJ Sokol Hudlice 10 28 6 82,35 KS2-C
21. - 30. N Rujder David 1971 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 7 9 10 47,37 KS1-A
21. - 30. N Bohdan Luděk 1967 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 10 26 8 76,47 KS2-C
31. - 40. N Roztočil Jiří 1961 TJ Sokol Žebrák 10 19 14 57,58 KS2-C
41. - 50. N Lysý Tomáš 1986 TJ Chaloupky 7 22 6 78,57 OP-1
41. - 50. N Sklenář Tomáš 1974 TJ Sokol Hudlice 9 26 8 76,47 OP-1
41. - 50. N Křemen Josef 1973 TJ Sokol Žebrák 12 19 23 45,24 KS2-C
41. - 50. N Bielčik Miroslav 1982 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 7 20 8 71,43 OP-1
52. - 65. N Šmíd Miroslav 1954 Sokol Nižbor 9 12 19 38,71 KS2-A
52. - 65. N Bělohoubek Vlastimil 1963 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 9 17 9 65,38 OP-1
52. - 65. N Lev Daniel 1996 TJ Sokol Hudlice 11 12 26 31,58 KS2-C
66. - 80. N Lev Leoš 1963 TJ Sokol Hudlice 9 9 24 27,27 KS2-C
66. - 80. N Kindl David 1974 TJ Chaloupky 9 19 15 55,88 OP-1
66. - 80. N Novák Aleš 1995 Slovan Lochovice 5 16 4 80 OP-2
81. - 100. N Homolka Tomáš 1972 Sokol Nižbor 11 5 24 17,24 KS2-C
81. - 100. N Šlosar Roman 1974 TJ Sokol Žebrák 10 16 20 44,44 OP-1
81. - 100. N Klaus Ladislav 1954 TJ Broumy 8 14 18 43,75 OP-1
81. - 100. N Dvořák Jan 1963 Sokol Nižbor 8 3 23 11,54 KS2-C
81. - 100. N Kolínský Václav 1987 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 7 19 9 67,86 OP-2
101. - 120. N Budín Zdeněk 1966 TJ Zdejcina 9 20 13 60,61 OP-2
101. - 120. N Srp Miroslav 1963 TJ Záluží 5 10 9 52,63 OP-2
101. - 120. N Palek Petr 1988 TJ Sokol Žebrák 6 11 11 50 OP-2
121. - 140. N Flemr Lubomír 1956 TJ Sokol Hořovice 4 12 4 75 OP-3
121. - 140. N Hrkal Rudolf 1954 TJ Sokol Hudlice 7 12 15 44,44 OP-2
121. - 140. N Kratochvíl Jindřich 1962 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 4 10 5 66,67 OP-3
121. - 140. N Pastorek Ondřej 1974 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 7 18 9 66,67 OP-3
121. - 140. N Anděl Miloš 1956 Slovan Lochovice 7 9 17 34,62 OP-2
121. - 140. N Jelšina Lukáš 2001 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 6 13 10 56,52 OP-3
121. - 140. N Rada Jonáš 2000 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 6 13 10 56,52 OP-3
121. - 140. N Hucek Filip 2003 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 7 14 12 53,85 OP-3
141. - 155. N Pleštil David 2000 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 7 11 16 40,74 OP-3
141. - 155. N Drsek Václav 1973 TJ Sokol Žebrák 6 9 14 39,13 OP-3
141. - 155. N Šilhavý Petr 1968 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 7 10 17 37,04 OP-3
141. - 155. N Hůrka Václav 1949 TJ Záluží 9 2 30 6,25 OP-2
141. - 155. N Gladič Michal 1975 TJ Zdejcina 9 2 33 5,71 OP-2
141. - 155. N Šlosar Vojtěch 2003 TJ Sokol Žebrák 4 3 11 21,43 OP-3
141. - 155. N Velvarský Jan 1997 TJ Olešná 5 4 16 20 OP-3
141. - 155. N Hlaváček Jan 1976 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 4 3 13 18,75 OP-3
141. - 155. N Velvarský Jiří 1997 TJ Olešná 6 4 18 18,18 OP-3
141. - 155. N Kopřiva Jiří 1964 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 5 1 15 6,25 OP-3
141. - 155. N Stoklasa Richard 1972 TJ Chaloupky 6 1 21 4,55 OP-3
141. - 155. N Hoskovec Václav 1972 TJ Chaloupky 7 1 25 3,85 OP-3
141. - 155. N Šilhavá Ivana 1966 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 6 0 23 0 OP-3
                 
  Nezařazeni ( pod 25 % odehraných zápasů )  
                 
  Bednář Jiří 1939 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 5 6 12 33,33 OP-1
  Belhadj Sarah 2002 TJ Sokol Hořovice 1 0 4 0 OP-1
  Boudník Petr 1963 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 6 12 11 52,17 OP-1
  Břížďala Miroslav ml. 1995 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 1 0 1 0 OP-1
  Carvan Pavel 1977 TJ Chaloupky 4 2 8 20 OP-3
  Čuda Zdeněk 1953 Sokol Nižbor 5 0 16 0 KS2-C
  Frühauf Jindřich 1953 Sokol Nižbor 2 0 6 0 KS2-A
  Hnízdil Václav 1991 TJ Záluží 3 3 8 27,27 OP-2
  Hubinger Josef 1960 TJ Srbsko 1 2 2 50 OP-3
  Chmelenský Antonín 1979 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 3 3 9 25 OP-2
  Janeček Jan 1947 TJ Sokol Hořovice 1 2 2 50 OP-3
  Jeníček Vladimír 1964 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 3 8 2 80 OP-2
  Jílek Jiří 1967 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 3 1 10 9,09 OP-2
  Jirkovský Antonín 1944 Slovan Lochovice 4 3 13 18,75 OP-1
  Johan František 1942 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 2 5 2 71,43 OP-3
  Johan Oldřich 1948 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 5 2 17 10,53 OP-1
  Junek Jan 2003 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 2 0 8 0 OP-1
  Koros Filip 2010 TJ Záluží 2 0 4 0 OP-1
  Kubíček Štepán 2002 TJ Sokol Hořovice 2 0 5 0 OP-3
  Kuksa Zdeněk 1975 TJ Broumy 4 7 9 43,75 OP-1
  Landová Dominika 1998 TJ Sokol Hudlice 2 0 7 0 OP-1
  Link Martin 1973 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 1 3 1 75 OP-3
  Melenec Matěj 2005 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 1 0 4 0 OP-3
  Mrkvička Vojtěch 1992 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 1 0 4 0 OP-1
  Němec Filip 1972 TJ Srbsko 1 4 0 100 OP-3
  Novák Ondřej 1992 TJ Chaloupky 1 2 2 50 OP-2
  Pastorek Jaroslav 1946 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 2 5 3 62,5 OP-3
  Plecitý Stanislav 1970 Slovan Lochovice 2 1 7 12,5 OP-1
  Poncar Václav 1944 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 2 2 3 40 OP-2
  Prokop Jan 2000 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 6 3 20 13,04 OP-1
  Ptáček Václav 1980 TJ Záluží 6 9 14 39,13 OP-1
  Sarvaš Vilém 1998 TJ Sokol Hudlice 5 5 15 25 OP-1
  Sedláček Miroslav 1999 TJ Sokol Hořovice 2 0 8 0 OP-1
  Sedláček Petr 1997 TJ Sokol Hořovice 1 1 3 25 OP-1
  Stehlík Jan st. 1965 TJ Sokol Hudlice 2 4 4 50 OP-2
  Šeršeň Miroslav 1994 TJ Srbsko 2 7 1 87,5 OP-3
  Šindelář Pavel 1972 TJ Záluží 5 5 14 26,32 OP-1
  Štochl Karel 2005 TJ Chaloupky 2 0 8 0 OP-3
  Trejbal Petr 1970 TJ Chaloupky 2 5 3 62,5 OP-2
  Trousil Petr 1998 TJ Sokol Hudlice 4 1 12 7,69 OP-1
  Tuan Minh Nguyen 1962 TJ Chaloupky 2 3 5 37,5 OP-1
  Tůma Michal 1986 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 2 1 7 12,5 OP-1
  Ungr Jan II. 1958 TJ Sokol Žebrák 2 5 2 71,43 KS2-C
  Urban Josef ml. 1997 TJ Zdejcina 2 0 8 0 OP-2
  Urbánek Jonáš 2001 TJ Olešná 2 2 6 25 OP-3
  Vaculík Jindřich 2001 TJ Sokol Hudlice 4 1 14 6,67 OP-2
  Vaculík Zdeněk 1948 TJ Sokol Hudlice 5 11 6 64,71 OP-2
  Vildman David 1999 TJ Chaloupky 1 0 4 0 OP-3
  Vopěnka Petr 1954 TJ Srbsko 3 1 8 11,11 OP-3