Regionální žebříček za sezónu 2015/2016
                   
Pořadí Jméno r.n. Klub PU Z V P % Soutěž
1. Zítek Patrik 1972 Slovan Lochovice 20 68 43 25 63,24 3. liga
2. Tůma Pavel 1961 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 22 77 62 15 80,52 Divize
3. Šmejkal Radek 1981 Slovan Lochovice 21 71 34 37 47,89 3. liga
4. Homolka Pavel 1972 TJ Sokol Hudlice 18 63 45 18 71,43 Divize
5. Růžička Josef 1962 Slovan Lochovice 22 66 25 41 37,88 3. liga
6. Šmíd Jan 1976 TJ Sokol Hořovice 20 63 40 23 63,49 Divize
7. Karda Martin 1993 TJ Sokol Hořovice 21 64 36 28 56,25 Divize
8. Hrabár Jiří 1962 TJ Sokol Hudlice 19 62 34 28 54,84 Divize
9. Chládek Luboš 1982 TJ Sokol Hořovice 21 64 35 29 54,69 Divize
10. Dřevěný Petr 1981 TJ Sokol Hudlice 20 66 36 30 54,55 Divize
11. - 20. Drož Jan 1965 TJ Sokol Hudlice 12 44 34 10 77,27 KS-1B
  Vajs Karel 1992 TJ Sokol Hudlice 17 60 41 19 68,33 KS-1B
  Koros Pavel 1981 TJ Sokol Hořovice 20 61 23 38 37,7 Divize
  Nguyen Ngoc Bach 1990 TJ Chaloupky 20 68 45 23 66,18 KS-1B
  Vacura Josef ml. 1993 TJ Chaloupky 13 44 29 15 65,91 KS-1B
  Kubát Pavel 1954 TJ Sokol Žebrák 22 70 45 25 64,29 KS-1B
  Roziňák Jan 1979 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 21 74 47 27 63,51 KS-1B
  Kopřiva Tomáš 1990 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 21 64 20 44 31,25 Divize
  Gruber Martin 1976 TJ Sokol Hudlice 16 52 29 23 55,77 KS-1B
  Kovanda Milan 1973 Sokol Nižbor 13 47 40 7 85,11 KS-2A
21. - 30. Jirouch Tomáš 1973 TJ Sokol Hořovice 13 50 41 9 82 KS-2C
  Bohdan Luděk 1967 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 17 58 29 29 50 KS-1B
  Včelička Lubomír 1969 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 19 58 28 30 48,28 KS-1B
  Ungr Jan II. 1958 TJ Sokol Žebrák 19 54 23 31 42,59 KS-1B
  Kopp Jan 1959 TJ Olešná 16 61 43 18 70,49 KS-2C
  Roztočil Jiří 1961 TJ Sokol Žebrák 21 62 21 41 33,87 KS-1B
  Šturc Jaroslav 1964 Sokol Nižbor 22 78 49 29 62,82 KS-2A
  Novák Michal 1998 TJ Chaloupky 20 61 20 41 32,79 KS-1B
  Poch Pavel 1965 TJ Olešná 19 75 47 28 62,67 KS-2C
  Švec Ondřej 1977 Sokol Nižbor 19 74 68 6 91,89 OP-1
31. - 40. Kunc Petr 1970 TJ Sokol Žebrák 22 64 19 45 29,69 KS-1B
  Rákosník Petr 1961 Sokol Nižbor 20 72 42 30 58,33 KS-2A
  Herman Miloš 1976 TJ Olešná 20 75 42 33 56 KS-2C
  Šín Jaroslav ml. 1977 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 20 72 60 12 83,33 OP-1
  Skalka Josef 1974 TJ Olešná 16 62 32 30 51,61 KS-2C
  Šmíd Miroslav 1954 Sokol Nižbor 19 64 33 31 51,56 KS-2A
  Flodr Leoš 1976 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 17 66 53 13 80,30 OP-1
  Křemen Josef 1973 TJ Sokol Žebrák 13 47 37 10 78,72 OP-1
  Liška Jan 1978 Sokol Nižbor 12 47 37 10 78,72 OP-1
  Šrámek David 1978 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 17 54 10 44 18,52 KS-1B
41. - 50. Slezák Václav 1967 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 18 68 53 15 77,94 OP-1
  Pech Jan 1968 Sokol Nižbor 20 75 57 18 76,00 OP-1
  Dvořák Jan 1963 Sokol Nižbor 21 77 57 20 74,03 OP-1
  Praizler Roman 1963 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 17 64 47 17 73,44 OP-1
  Sklenář Tomáš 1974 TJ Sokol Hudlice 17 66 48 18 72,73 OP-1
  Král Martin 1971 Sokol Nižbor 19 73 53 20 72,60 OP-1
  Sklenář David 1981 TJ Sokol Hudlice 14 55 39 16 70,91 OP-1
  Mašek Josef 1963 TJ Broumy 21 75 29 46 38,67 KS-2A
  Čepelák Vladimír ml. 1988 TJ Sokol Hořovice 19 71 25 46 35,21 KS-2C
  Kroc František 1973 TJ Olešná 17 66 62 4 93,94 OP-2
51. - 65. Bláha Hynek 2000 TJ Slovan Lochovice 21 80 51 29 63,75 OP-1
  Chinh Ngo Van 1955 TJ Chaloupky 18 63 40 23 63,49 OP-1
  Kunc Jaroslav 1969 TJ Sokol Žebrák 20 74 46 28 62,16 OP-1
  Křikava Richard 1994 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 13 50 31 19 62,00 OP-1
  Dvořák Kamil 1980 TJ Sokol Hudlice 16 63 38 25 60,32 OP-1
  Prokop Břetislav 1969 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 19 70 42 28 60,00 OP-1
  Ulbrich Petr 1981 TJ Broumy 20 74 22 52 29,73 KS-2A
  Němec Tomáš 1988 TJ Slovan Lochovice 20 78 46 32 58,97 OP-1
  Kraus František 1951 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 17 63 37 26 58,73 OP-1
  Dražan Jiří 1983 TJ Slovan Lochovice 19 75 44 31 58,67 OP-1
  Chlustina Jaroslav 1971 TJ Záluží 21 81 70 11 86,42 OP-2
  Boudník Petr 1963 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 19 74 41 33 55,41 OP-1
  Novák Stanislav 1967 TJ Chaloupky 13 47 26 21 55,32 OP-1
  Pastorek Robert 1968 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 20 78 43 35 55,13 OP-1
  Novák Ondřej 1992 TJ Chaloupky 12 46 39 7 84,78 OP-2
66. - 80. Müller Jiří 1976 TJ Broumy 21 81 19 62 23,46 KS-2A
  Čuda Jan 1983 Sokol Nižbor 14 55 29 26 52,73 OP-1
  Kuška Miroslav 1957 TJ Sokol Žebrák 15 57 29 28 50,88 OP-1
  Čepelák Vladimír st. 1959 TJ Sokol Hořovice 22 84 17 67 20,24 KS-2C
  Konopásek Miroslav 1960 TJ Broumy 20 76 38 38 50,00 OP-1
  Hakl Petr 1969 Sokol Nižbor 18 66 33 33 50,00 OP-1
  Kalerta František 1958 TJ Záluží 13 49 39 10 79,59 OP-2
  Cajthaml Pavel 1970 TJ Sokol Žebrák 18 68 54 14 79,41 OP-2
  Svoboda Jaromír 1973 TJ Broumy 18 65 12 53 18,46 KS-2A
  Kuksa Zdeněk 1975 TJ Broumy 22 85 41 44 48,24 OP-1
  Červenka Miroslav 1964 TJ Sokol Hořovice 22 83 15 68 18,07 KS-2C
  Hnízdil Tomáš 1974 TJ Záluží 19 67 52 15 77,61 OP-2
  Týbl Vladimír 1958 TJ Slovan Lochovice 18 68 32 36 47,06 OP-1
  Šlosar Roman 1974 TJ Sokol Žebrák 20 78 60 18 76,92 OP-2
  Ptáček Václav 1980 TJ Záluží 18 59 45 14 76,27 OP-2
81. - 100. Homolka Tomáš 1972 Sokol Nižbor 19 74 34 40 45,95 OP-1
  Šívr Milan 1958 TJ Zdejcina 21 79 58 21 73,42 OP-2
  Frühauf Jindřich 1953 Sokol Nižbor 19 67 29 38 43,28 OP-1
  Trejbal Petr 1970 TJ Chaloupky 14 49 21 28 42,86 OP-1
  Bednář Jiří 1939 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 19 71 30 41 42,25 OP-1
  Sedmík Zdeněk 1980 TJ Zdejcina 18 70 50 20 71,43 OP-2
  Břížďala Miroslav ml. 1995 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 14 51 21 30 41,18 OP-1
  Kořínek František 1958 TJ Chaloupky 17 62 44 18 70,97 OP-2
  Žihla Petr 1983 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 19 74 30 44 40,54 OP-1
  Tůma Michal 1986 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 20 72 28 44 38,89 OP-1
  Roziňák Jan 1954 TJ Srbsko 17 67 66 1 98,51 OP-3
  Holý Martin 1989 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 16 61 23 38 37,70 OP-1
  Jeníček Vladimír 1964 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 22 88 59 29 67,05 OP-2
  Novák Petr 1971 TJ Slovan Lochovice 22 81 30 51 37,04 OP-1
  Klaus Ladislav 1954 TJ Zdejcina 17 66 44 22 66,67 OP-2
  Nguyen Van Vui 1958 TJ Chaloupky 12 46 44 2 95,65 OP-3
  Větrovský Petr 1979 TJ Chaloupky 16 60 39 21 65 OP-2
  Vaculík Stanislav ml. 1997 TJ Sokol Hudlice 12 45 29 16 64,44 OP-2
  Richterová Eva 1957 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 15 54 18 36 33,33 OP-1
  Kodet Roman 1966 TJ Zdejcina 17 66 41 25 62,12 OP-2
101. - 120. Bárta Michal 1996 TJ Slovan Lochovice 20 79 49 30 62,03 OP-2
  Koros Zdeněk 1980 TJ Záluží 17 66 40 26 60,61 OP-2
  Myslík Martin st. 1971 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 20 76 23 53 30,26 OP-1
  Vrecion Jiří 1999 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 13 50 30 20 60 OP-2
  Pertl Antonín 1957 TJ Zdejcina 21 80 47 33 58,75 OP-2
  Solar Václav 1991 TJ Olešná 17 63 37 26 58,73 OP-2
  Mašková Marie 1997 TJ Broumy 15 56 16 40 28,57 OP-1
  Štanc Ota 1969 TJ Sokol Hudlice 13 48 28 20 58,33 OP-2
  Novák Aleš 1995 TJ Slovan Lochovice 20 75 21 54 28,00 OP-1
  Šlosar Milan 1969 TJ Sokol Žebrák 15 57 33 24 57,89 OP-2
  Drahovzal Petr 1951 TJ Sokol Žebrák 19 70 39 31 55,71 OP-2
  Hrkal Rudolf 1954 TJ Sokol Hudlice 17 68 58 10 85,29 OP-3
  Bartůněk David 1998 TJ Sokol Hudlice 19 76 64 12 84,21 OP-3
  Sedláček Petr 1997 TJ Sokol Hořovice 18 69 57 12 82,61 OP-3
  Müller Michal 1977 TJ Sokol Žebrák 12 47 24 23 51,06 OP-2
  Poncar Václav 1944 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 20 79 40 39 50,63 OP-2
  Hazuka Jiří 1986 TJ Zdejcina 20 78 39 39 50 OP-2
  Švamberk Jan 1995 TJ Olešná 21 83 41 42 49,4 OP-2
  Jirkovský Antonín ml. 2004 TJ Slovan Lochovice 18 71 56 15 78,87 OP-3
  Spousta David 1997 TJ Sokol Žebrák 17 66 32 34 48,48 OP-2
121. - 140. Zíma Radek 1976 TJ Sokol Žebrák 21 74 35 39 47,3 OP-2
  Fischer Lukáš 2000 TJ Olešná 17 67 51 16 76,12 OP-3
  Budín Zdeněk 1966 TJ Zdejcina 12 44 20 24 45,45 OP-2
  Srp Miroslav 1963 TJ Záluží 17 61 46 15 75,41 OP-3
  Vais Vladimír 1956 TJ Broumy 19 70 8 62 11,43 OP-1
  Bělohlávek Jiří 1985 TJ Záluží 13 48 34 14 70,83 OP-3
  Cajthaml Miroslav 1961 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 17 67 27 40 40,3 OP-2
  Jirkovský Antonín st. 1975 TJ Slovan Lochovice 14 54 36 18 66,67 OP-3
  Švamberk Michal 1990 TJ Olešná 17 67 24 43 35,82 OP-2
  Kračmer Matěj 2000 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 14 56 20 36 35,71 OP-2
  Hatina Petr 1987 TJ Sokol Žebrák 18 69 45 24 65,22 OP-3
  Mraček František 1961 TJ Chaloupky 19 74 48 26 64,86 OP-3
  Pitelka Jiří 1957 TJ Slovan Lochovice 20 80 27 53 33,75 OP-2
  Janeček Tomáš 1999 TJ Slovan Lochovice 20 75 47 28 62,67 OP-3
  Mencl Josef 1970 TJ Sokol Žebrák 12 46 15 31 32,61 OP-2
  Gottwald Miroslav 1964 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 20 80 26 54 32,5 OP-2
  Nykl Zdeněk 1999 TJ Sokol Hořovice 16 63 39 24 61,9 OP-3
  Holý Stanislav 1956 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 18 72 22 50 30,56 OP-2
  Horáček Miroslav 1954 TJ Srbsko 15 58 35 23 60,34 OP-3
  Koros Zdeněk 1953 TJ Sokol Hořovice 19 75 45 30 60 OP-3
141. - 160. Morda Vratislav 1955 TJ Srbsko 18 70 41 29 58,57 OP-3
  Sarvaš Vilém 1998 TJ Sokol Hudlice 14 53 15 38 28,3 OP-2
  Herman Miloš ml. 2003 TJ Olešná 11 43 25 18 58,14 OP-3
  Spousta Martin 2000 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 15 60 34 26 56,67 OP-3
  Kureš Milan 1978 TJ Slovan Lochovice 21 84 22 62 26,19 OP-2
  Šilhavý Petr 1968 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 15 59 32 27 54,24 OP-3
  Ngo Hai Nam 1996 TJ Chaloupky 15 58 31 27 53,45 OP-3
  Dvořák Pavel 1963 TJ Sokol Žebrák 21 80 18 62 22,5 OP-2
  Urban Josef 1975 TJ Zdejcina 12 45 10 35 22,22 OP-2
  Jílek Jiří 1967 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 15 59 30 29 50,85 OP-3
  Anděl Miloš 1956 TJ Slovan Lochovice 16 61 12 49 19,67 OP-2
  Rada Jonáš 2000 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 14 56 11 45 19,64 OP-2
  Růžička Jaroslav 1951 TJ Chaloupky 20 78 38 40 48,72 OP-3
  Johan Hynek 2000 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 13 50 7 43 14 OP-2
  Vavřinec Jiří 1982 TJ Srbsko 17 66 29 37 43,94 OP-3
  Vurm Radek 1996 TJ Olešná 15 57 24 33 42,11 OP-3
  Trousil Petr 1998 TJ Sokol Hudlice 16 62 26 36 41,94 OP-3
  Foltýn David 1997 TJ Záluží 15 53 22 31 41,51 OP-3
  Plecitý Stanislav 1970 TJ Slovan Lochovice 12 41 17 24 41,46 OP-3
  Palek Petr 1988 TJ Sokol Žebrák 20 79 28 51 35,44 OP-3
161. - 175. Kuksa Maxmilián 2002 TJ Olešná 15 59 20 39 33,9 OP-3
  Janeček Václav 1970 TJ Slovan Lochovice 18 60 20 40 33,33 OP-3
  Pastorek Jaroslav 1946 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 12 46 14 32 30,43 OP-3
  Preis Tomáš 2001 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 15 60 18 42 30 OP-3
  Pleštil David 2000 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 13 52 15 37 28,85 OP-3
  Flieger Roman 1978 TJ Sokol Žebrák 12 43 12 31 27,91 OP-3
  Habětín Jaroslav 1984 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 16 62 17 45 27,42 OP-3
  Jelšina Lukáš 2001 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 14 55 15 40 27,27 OP-3
  Prokop Jan 2000 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 18 72 19 53 26,39 OP-3
  Kratochvíl Matěj 2003 TJ Olešná 11 41 7 34 17,07 OP-3
  Landová Dominika 1998 TJ Sokol Hudlice 13 45 7 38 15,56 OP-3
  Hřích Václav 1972 TJ Sokol Žebrák 12 44 5 39 11,36 OP-3
  Dočekal Ivan 1944 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 16 62 4 58 6,45 OP-3
  Cůbr Martin 2004 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 17 63 1 62 1,59 OP-3
  Polomík Albert 2003 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 13 47 0 47 0 OP-3
                   
Neklasifikování ( pod 50 % odehraných zápasů )          
                   
2. N Černý Vít 1977 Slovan Lochovice 10 31 16 15 51,61 3. liga
11. - 20. N Hošková Denisa 1996 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 11 35 11 24 31,43 Divize
11. - 20. N Kala Petr 1962 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 9 33 10 23 30,3 Divize
21. - 30. N Landa Miloslav 1974 TJ Sokol Hudlice 13 37 6 31 16,22 Divize
21. - 30. N Řejha Pavel 1974 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 9 28 4 24 14,29 Divize
21. - 30. N Rujder David 1971 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 12 38 5 33 13,16 Divize
21. - 30. N Tschunko Zdeněk 1958 TJ Chaloupky 14 41 14 27 34,15 KS-1B
21. - 30. N Zitta Přemysl 1969 TJ Slovan Lochovice 7 28 26 2 92,86 OP-1
31. - 40. N Budělovský Petr 1980 TJ Slovan Lochovice 11 42 37 5 88,10 OP-1
31. - 40. N Stehlík Jan ml. 1993 TJ Sokol Hudlice 12 37 10 27 27,03 KS-1B
41. - 50. N Lysý Tomáš 1986 TJ Chaloupky 16 40 6 34 15 KS-1B
41. - 50. N Lev Daniel 1996 TJ Sokol Hudlice 10 28 3 25 10,71 KS-1B
51. - 65. N Tuan Minh Nguyen 1962 TJ Chaloupky 10 36 22 14 61,11 OP-1
51. - 65. N Stehlík Jan st. 1965 TJ Sokol Hudlice 6 24 13 11 54,17 OP-1
66. - 80. N Bělohoubek Vlastimil 1963 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 11 36 18 18 50,00 OP-1
81. - 100. N Kebrle Josef 1955 TJ Sokol Hořovice 9 33 31 2 93,94 OP-3
101. - 120. N Nový Oto 1961 TJ Sokol Hudlice 10 37 21 16 56,76 OP-2
101. - 120. N Vaculík Zdeněk 1948 TJ Sokol Hudlice 12 43 24 19 55,81 OP-2
101. - 120. N Šindelář Pavel 1972 TJ Záluží 11 39 32 7 82,05 OP-3
101. - 120. N Gürtner Pavel 1966 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 11 43 22 21 51,16 OP-2
101. - 120. N Rácz Rudolf 1975 TJ Slovan Lochovice 10   7 32 17,95 OP-1
101. - 120. N Kolínský Václav 1987 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 10 40 19 21 47,5 OP-2
121. - 140. N Johan Oldřich 1948 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 8 30 22 8 73,33 OP-3
121. - 140. N Hašek Zdeněk 1946 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 12   5 35 12,50 OP-1
121. - 140. N Kmínková Irena 1977 TJ Zdejcina 8 29 11 18 37,93 OP-2
121. - 140. N Rosenbaum Pavel 1957 TJ Broumy 7   2 25 7,41 OP-1
121. - 140. N Adamec Luboš 1974 TJ Srbsko 8 28 10 18 35,71 OP-3
141. - 160. N Pastorek Ondřej 1974 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 10 39 10 29 25,64 OP-2
141. - 160. N Zíma Petr 1982 TJ Sokol Hudlice 6 24 12 12 50 OP-3
141. - 160. N Hůrka Václav 1949 TJ Záluží 12 38 18 20 47,37 OP-3
141. - 160. N Hlaváček Jan 1976 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 11 42 2 40 4,76 OP-2
161. - 175. N Urban Josef ml. 1997 TJ Zdejcina 7 27 1 26 3,7 OP-2
161. - 175. N Ledvoň Jaroslav 1972 TJ Zdejcina 9 34 1 33 2,94 OP-2
161. - 175. N Hucek Filip 2003 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 7 26 0 26 0 OP-2
161. - 175. N Kopřiva Jiří 1964 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 6 22 0 22 0 OP-2
161. - 175. N Pánek Michal 1983 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 6 24 7 17 29,17 OP-3
161. - 175. N Urbánek Jonáš 2001 TJ Olešná 7 20 4 16 20 OP-3
161. - 175. N Šlosar Vojtěch 2003 TJ Sokol Žebrák 10 26 2 24 7,69 OP-3
161. - 175. N Pleštilová Zuzana 1973 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 9 36 2 34 5,56 OP-3
                   
Nezařazeni ( pod 25 % odehraných zápasů )          
                   
  Hříbal Petr 1962 TJ Sokol Hudlice 2 7 3 4 42,86 KS-1B
  Macháček Pavel 1964 TJ Sokol Žebrák 5   14 6 70,00 OP-1
  Spousta Jan 1967 TJ Sokol Žebrák 2 6 0 6 0 KS-1B
  Johan Jiří 1946 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 1   2 2 50,00 OP-1
  Lev Leoš 1963 TJ Sokol Hudlice 3 10 8 2 80 OP-2
  Rataj Miloš 1976 TJ Sokol Hořovice 5 15 2 13 13,33 KS-2C
  Janeček Jan 1947 TJ Sokol Hořovice 1 4 4 0 100 OP-3
  Hnízdil Tomáš ml. 2006 TJ Záluží 1 2 2 0 100 OP-3
  Čuda Zdeněk 1953 Sokol Nižbor 8   5 15 25,00 OP-1
  Vaculík Stanislav st. 1975 TJ Sokol Hudlice 1 4 2 2 50 OP-2
  Krahulcová Anna 1991 Sokol Nižbor 5   3 15 16,67 OP-1
  Hnízdil Václav 1991 TJ Záluží 1 4 3 1 75 OP-3
  Ježek Josef 1960 Sokol Nižbor 3   1 10 9,09 OP-1
  Smetana Tomáš 1969 TJ Slovan Lochovice 3   1 11 8,33 OP-1
  Johan František 1942 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 3 11 7 4 63,64 OP-3
  Pícha Aleš 1992 TJ Sokol Hořovice 4 16 10 6 62,5 OP-3
  Pánek Michal 1982 TJ Broumy 1   0 4 0,00 OP-1
  Nový Matěj 2000 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 2   0 8 0,00 OP-1
  Johan Jiří 1946 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 4 16 9 7 56,25 OP-3
  Kratochvíl Jindřich 1962 TJ Sokol Karlštejn 2 8 2 6 25 OP-2
  Link Martin 1973 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 2 8 2 6 25 OP-2
  Jirkovský Antonín 1944 TJ Slovan Lochovice 4 15 8 7 53,33 OP-3
  Veigend Josef 1956 TJ Sokol Hořovice 5 16 8 8 50 OP-3
  Ungr Jan I. 1952 TJ Sokol Hořovice 2 7 3 4 42,86 OP-3
  Vaníček Jiří 1944 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 2 8 1 7 12,5 OP-2
  Junek Jan 2003 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 2 8 1 7 12,5 OP-2
  Vopěnka Petr 1954 TJ Srbsko 5 15 6 9 40 OP-3
  Stoklasa Richard 1972 TJ Chaloupky 3 12 4 8 33,33 OP-3
  Melenec Matěj 2005 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 1 4 0 4 0 OP-2
  Mrkvička Vojtěch 1992 TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr 1 2 0 2 0 OP-2
  Gladič Michal 1975 TJ Zdejcina 3 9 0 9 0 OP-2
  Benýšek Ondřej 1984 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 2 8 2 6 25 OP-3
  Šeršeň Miroslav 1994 TJ Srbsko 1 4 1 3 25 OP-3
  Hoskovec Václav 1972 TJ Chaloupky 5 18 1 17 5,56 OP-3
  Carvan Pavel 1977 TJ Chaloupky 1 2 0 2 0 OP-3
  Nový Mikoláš 2005 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 1 1 0 1 0 OP-3
  Vaculík Jindřich Alois 2001 TJ Sokol Hudlice 6 19 0 19 0 OP-3