Regionální žebříček za sezónu 2014/2015  
                 
Pořadí Hráč Nar. Klub Z V P % Soutěž
1. Vorlíček Luboš 1968 Sokol Králův Dvůr 81 70 11 86,42 3.liga
2. Šmejkal Radek 1981 TJ Slovan Lochovice 47 15 32 31,91 2.liga
3. Tůma Pavel 1961 Sokol Králův Dvůr 79 42 37 53,16 3.liga
4. Dřevěný Petr 1981 TJ Sokol Hudlice 53 41 12 77,36 Divize
5. Zítek Patrik 1972 TJ Slovan Lochovice 48 8 40 16,67 2.liga
6. Šmíd Jan 1976 TJ Sokol Hořovice 81 58 23 71,6 Divize
7. Chládek Luboš 1982 TJ Sokol Hořovice 63 42 21 66,67 Divize
8. Zitta Přemysl 1969 TJ Slovan Lochovice 54 1 53 1,85 2.liga
9. Homolka Pavel 1972 TJ Sokol Hudlice 54 33 21 61,11 Divize
10. Vlček Jiří 1963 Sokol Králův Dvůr 42 13 29 30,95 3.liga
11. - 20. Hrabár Jiří 1962 TJ Sokol Hudlice 61 34 27 55,74 Divize
  Gruber Martin 1976 TJ Sokol Hudlice 58 28 30 48,28 Divize
  Jančiga Roman 1981 TJ Sokol Žebrák 72 54 18 75 KS-1A
  Kopřiva Tomáš 1990 Sokol Králův Dvůr 30 22 8 73,33 KS-1A
  Koros Pavel 1981 TJ Sokol Hořovice 64 26 38 40,63 Divize
  Kovanda Milan 1973 Sokol Nižbor 42 40 2 95,24 KS-2A
  Jirouch Tomáš 1973 TJ Sokol Hořovice 75 26 49 34,67 Divize
  Vajs Karel 1992 TJ Sokol Hudlice 70 45 25 64,29 KS-1A
  Roziňák Jan 1979 Sokol Králův Dvůr 69 44 25 63,77 KS-1A
  Landa Miloslav 1974 TJ Sokol Hudlice 64 40 24 62,5 KS-1A
21. - 30. Kubát Pavel 1954 TJ Sokol Žebrák 72 44 28 61,11 KS-1A
  Hříbal Petr 1962 TJ Sokol Hudlice 45 27 18 60 KS-1A
  Spousta Jan 1967 TJ Sokol Žebrák 68 36 32 52,94 KS-1A
  Vacura Josef ml. 1993 TJ Chaloupky 40 33 7 82,5 KS-2C
  Kunc Petr 1970 TJ Sokol Žebrák 60 30 30 50 KS-1A
  Včelička Lubomír 1969 Sokol Králův Dvůr 74 35 39 47,3 KS-1A
  Kopp Jan 1959 TJ Olešná 87 66 21 75,86 KS-2C
  Šrámek David 1978 Sokol Králův Dvůr 56 20 36 35,71 KS-1A
  Stehlík Jan ml. 1993 TJ Sokol Hudlice 62 21 41 33,87 KS-1A
  Tschunko Zdeněk 1958 TJ Chaloupky 69 44 25 63,77 KS-2C
31. - 40. Rákosník Petr 1961 Sokol Nižbor 71 44 27 61,97 KS-2A
  Koros Zdeněk 1980 Sokol Hořovice 28 17 11 60,71 KS-2C
  Šín Jaroslav ml. 1977 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 69 41 28 59,42 KS-2C
  Poch Pavel 1965 TJ Olešná 83 49 34 59,04 KS-2C
  Šturc Jaroslav 1964 Sokol Nižbor 75 43 32 57,33 KS-2A
  Herman Miloš 1976 TJ Olešná 72 41 31 56,94 KS-2C
  Novák Michal 1998 Sokol Hořovice 77 43 34 55,84 KS-2C
  Šmíd Miroslav 1954 Sokol Nižbor 61 52 9 85,25 OP-1
  Lev Daniel 1996 TJ Sokol Hudlice 28 7 21 25 KS-1A
  Švec Ondřej 1977 Sokol Nižbor 74 61 13 82,43 OP-1
41. - 50. Skalka Josef 1974 TJ Olešná 62 31 31 50 KS-2C
  Roztočil Jiří 1961 Sokol Žebrák 67 53 14 79,1 OP-1
  Liška Jan 1978 Sokol Nižbor 42 33 9 78,57 OP-1
  Flodr Leoš 1976 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 79 38 41 48,1 KS-2C
  Praizler Roman 1963 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 61 29 32 47,54 KS-2C
  Sklenář Tomáš 1974 TJ Sokol Hudlice 59 28 31 47,46 KS-2C
  Král Martin 1971 Sokol Nižbor 65 50 15 76,92 OP-1
  Hakl Petr 1969 Sokol Nižbor 73 56 17 76,71 OP-1
  Stehlík Jan st. 1965 TJ Sokol Hudlice 28 13 15 46,43 KS-2C
  Lysý Tomáš 1986 TJ Chaloupky 69 31 38 44,93 KS-2C
51. - 65. Slezák Václav 1967 Lokomotiva Zdice 69 50 19 72,46 OP-1
  Tuan Minh Nguyen 1962 TJ Chaloupky 77 32 45 41,56 KS-2C
  Pech Jan 1968 Sokol Nižbor 59 24 35 40,68 KS-2A
  Křemen Josef 1973 Sokol Žebrák 44 30 14 68,18 OP-1
  Dvořák Jan 1963 Sokol Nižbor 69 45 24 65,22 OP-1
  Kindl David 1974 TJ Chaloupky 54 35 19 64,81 OP-1
  Sklenář David 1981 TJ Sokol Hudlice 50 17 33 34 KS-2C
  Čepelák Vladimír ml. 1988 Sokol Hořovice 50 32 18 64 OP-1
  Macháček Pavel 1964 Sokol Žebrák 65 41 24 63,08 OP-1
  Kuška Miroslav 1957 Sokol Žebrák 63 39 24 61,9 OP-1
  Kroc František 1973 TJ Olešná 66 60 6 90,91 OP-2
  Chinh Ngo Van 1955 TJ Chaloupky 65 39 26 60 OP-1
  Chlustina Jaroslav 1971 TJ Chaloupky 44 13 31 29,55 KS-2C
  Martinkovič Rudolf 1960 Sokol Hořovice 54 32 22 59,26 OP-1
  Ulbrich Petr 1981 TJ Broumy 71 42 29 59,15 OP-1
66. - 80. Bělohoubek Vlastimil 1963 TJ Lokomotiva Zdice 66 19 47 28,79 KS-2C
  Dvořák Kamil 1980 Sokol Hudlice 63 37 26 58,73 OP-1
  Prokop Břetislav 1969 Lokomotiva Zdice 74 43 31 58,11 OP-1
  Müller Jiří 1976 TJ Broumy 67 59 8 88,06 OP-2
  Kraus František 1951 Sokol Králův Dvůr 47 27 20 57,45 OP-1
  Červenka Miroslav 1964 Sokol Žebrák 67 37 30 55,22 OP-1
  Kebrle Josef 1955 Sokol Hořovice 60 33 27 55 OP-1
  Novák Ondřej 1992 Sokol Hořovice 52 13 39 25 KS-2C
  Čepelák Vladimír st. 1959 Sokol Hořovice 44 24 20 54,55 OP-1
  Homolka Tomáš 1972 Sokol Nižbor 52 28 24 53,85 OP-1
  Dražan Jiří 1983 Slovan Lochovice 66 34 32 51,52 OP-1
  Šívr Milan 1958 TJ Zdejcina 62 50 12 80,65 OP-2
  Boudník Petr 1963 Sokol Karlštejn 60 48 12 80 OP-2
  Trejbal Petr 1970 TJ Chaloupky 64 31 33 48,44 OP-1
  Kunc Jaroslav 1969 Sokol Žebrák 75 36 39 48 OP-1
81. - 100. Konopásek Miroslav 1960 TJ Broumy 62 48 14 77,42 OP-2
  Kalerta František 1958 TJ Chaloupky 72 34 38 47,22 OP-1
  Pastorek Robert 1968 Sokol Karlštejn 71 54 17 76,06 OP-2
  Bláha Hynek 2000 Slovan Lochovice 75 57 18 76 OP-2
  Svoboda Jaromír 1973 TJ Broumy 48 22 26 45,83 OP-1
  Kuksa Zdeněk 1975 TJ Broumy 62 28 34 45,16 OP-1
  Šlosar Roman 1974 Sokol Žebrák 72 32 40 44,44 OP-1
  Richterová Eva 1957 Sokol Králův Dvůr 61 27 34 44,26 OP-1
  Křikava Richard 1994 Sokol Králův Dvůr 75 32 43 42,67 OP-1
  Kořínek František 1958 TJ Chaloupky 68 49 19 72,06 OP-2
  Lev Leoš 1963 TJ Sokol Hudlice 26 3 23 11,54 KS-2C
  Bednář Jiří 1939 Sokol Králův Dvůr 45 32 13 71,11 OP-2
  Novák Stanislav 1967 Sokol Hořovice 78 8 70 10,26 KS-2C
  Čuda Jan 1983 Sokol Nižbor 43 17 26 39,53 OP-1
  Větrovský Petr 1979 TJ Chaloupky 68 47 21 69,12 OP-2
  Vaculík Stanislav ml. 1997 TJ Sokol Hudlice 38 3 35 7,89 KS-2C
  Ptáček Václav 1980 TJ Záluží 73 49 24 67,12 OP-2
  Křivánek Jaroslav 1948 TJ Chaloupky 63 61 2 96,83 OS
  Novák Petr 1971 Slovan Lochovice 75 50 25 66,67 OP-2
  Roziňák Jan 1954 TJ Srbsko 84 81 3 96,43 OS
101. - 120. Novák Aleš 1995 Slovan Lochovice 51 18 33 35,29 OP-1
  Žihla Petr 1983 Sokol Karlštejn 66 43 23 65,15 OP-2
  Týbl Vladimír 1958 Slovan Lochovice 63 41 22 65,08 OP-2
  Sarvaš Vilém 1998 TJ Sokol Hudlice 30 1 29 3,33 KS-2C
  Kodet Roman 1966 TJ Zdejcina 70 44 26 62,86 OP-2
  Hazuka Jiří 1986 TJ Zdejcina 70 65 5 92,86 OS
  Bartůněk David 1998 TJ Sokol Hudlice 35 1 34 2,86 KS-2C
  Břížďala Miroslav ml. 1995 Sokol Králův Dvůr 59 19 40 32,2 OP-1
  Pertl Antonín 1957 TJ Zdejcina 66 41 25 62,12 OP-2
  Sedmík Zdeněk 1980 TJ Zdejcina 68 62 6 91,18 OS
  Myslík Martin st. 1971 Lokomotiva Zdice 77 23 54 29,87 OP-1
  Klaus Ladislav 1954 TJ Zdejcina 79 70 9 88,61 OS
  Nový Oto 1961 Sokol Hudlice 42 12 30 28,57 OP-1
  Holý Martin 1989 Sokol Karlštejn 74 42 32 56,76 OP-2
  Mašková Marie 1997 TJ Broumy 73 41 32 56,16 OP-2
  Krahulcová Anna 1991 Sokol Nižbor 40 10 30 25 OP-1
  Budín Zdeněk 1966 TJ Zdejcina 59 32 27 54,24 OP-2
  Kolínský Václav 1987 Lokomotiva Zdice 50 27 23 54 OP-2
  Drahovzal Petr 1951 Sokol Žebrák 76 41 35 53,95 OP-2
  Hnízdil Tomáš 1974 TJ Záluží 66 35 31 53,03 OP-2
121. - 140. Márynka Zdeněk 1978 TJ Chaloupky 71 37 34 52,11 OP-2
  Švamberk Jan 1995 TJ Olešná 71 37 34 52,11 OP-2
  Bárta Michal 1996 Slovan Lochovice 68 55 13 80,88 OS
  Poncar Václav 1944 Lokomotiva Zdice 69 35 34 50,72 OP-2
  Sedláček Petr 1997 Sokol Hořovice 57 46 11 80,7 OS
  Štanc Ota 1969 Sokol Hudlice 58 12 46 20,69 OP-1
  Solar Václav 1991 TJ Olešná 58 29 29 50 OP-2
  Srp Miroslav 1963 TJ Záluží 63 31 32 49,21 OP-2
  Cajthaml Pavel 1970 Sokol Žebrák 64 11 53 17,19 OP-1
  Kureš Milan 1978 Slovan Lochovice 84 64 20 76,19 OS
  Cajthaml Miroslav 1961 Sokol Karlštejn 71 53 18 74,65 OS
  Palek Pavel 1996 TJ Olešná 51 38 13 74,51 OS
  Johan Oldřich 1948 Lokomotiva Zdice 48 35 13 72,92 OS
  Hrkal Rudolf 1954 Sokol Hudlice 72 30 42 41,67 OP-2
  Zíma Radek 1976 Sokol Žebrák 71 29 42 40,85 OP-2
  Bělohlávek Jiří 1985 TJ Záluží 60 24 36 40 OP-2
  Anděl Miloš 1956 Slovan Lochovice 71 49 22 69,01 OS
  Pitelka Jiří 1957 Slovan Lochovice 67 46 21 68,66 OS
  Gottwald Miroslav 1964 Sokol Karlštejn 69 47 22 68,12 OS
  Morda Vratislav 1955 TJ Srbsko 78 53 25 67,95 OS
141. - 160. Mraček František 1961 TJ Chaloupky 68 25 43 36,76 OP-2
  Holý Stanislav 1956 Sokol Karlštejn 61 40 21 65,57 OS
  Müller Michal 1977 Sokol Žebrák 48 17 31 35,42 OP-2
  Švamberk Michal 1990 TJ Olešná 58 36 22 62,07 OS
  Jílek Jiří 1967 Lokomotiva Zdice 47 29 18 61,7 OS
  Nykl Zdeněk 1999 Sokol Hořovice 49 30 19 61,22 OS
  Mudra Ladislav 1950 TJ Chaloupky 71 43 28 60,56 OS
  Fischer Lukáš 2000 TJ Olešná 61 36 25 59,02 OS
  Jirkovský Antonín 1944 Slovan Lochovice 51 30 21 58,82 OS
  Vais Vladimír 1956 TJ Broumy 48 13 35 27,08 OP-2
  Spousta David 1997 Sokol Žebrák 78 42 36 53,85 OS
  Kračmer Matěj 2000 Sokol Králův Dvůr 55 13 42 23,64 OP-2
  Koros Zdeněk 1953 Sokol Hořovice 79 42 37 53,16 OS
  Procházka Roman 1996 TJ Záluží 87 44 43 50,57 OS
  Dvořák Pavel 1963 Sokol Žebrák 60 12 48 20 OP-2
  Růžička Jaroslav 1951 TJ Chaloupky 71 35 36 49,3 OS
  Johan Jiří 1946 Lokomotiva Zdice 67 33 34 49,25 OS
  Mencl Josef 1970 Sokol Žebrák 78 38 40 48,72 OS
  Hatina Petr 1987 Sokol Žebrák 63 30 33 47,62 OS
  Ngo Hai Nam 1996 TJ Chaloupky 72 33 39 45,83 OS
161. - 180. Veigend Josef 1956 Sokol Hořovice 45 20 25 44,44 OS
  Vavřinec Jiří 1982 TJ Srbsko 79 34 45 43,04 OS
  Horáček Miroslav 1954 TJ Srbsko 68 29 39 42,65 OS
  Foltýn David 1997 TJ Záluží 83 35 48 42,17 OS
  Jirkovský Antonín ml. 2004 Slovan Lochovice 79 31 48 39,24 OS
  Trousil Petr 1998 Sokol Hudlice 60 4 56 6,67 OP-2
  Vurm Radek 1996 TJ Olešná 65 23 42 35,38 OS
  Hůrka Václav 1949 TJ Záluží 64 22 42 34,38 OS
  Janeček Tomáš 1999 Slovan Lochovice 80 27 53 33,75 OS
  Pleštil David 2000 Lokomotiva Zdice 61 20 41 32,79 OS
  Preis Tomáš 2001 Lokomotiva Zdice 74 22 52 29,73 OS
  Hnízdil Jan 2000 TJ Záluží 62 18 44 29,03 OS
  Johan Hynek 2000 Lokomotiva Zdice 56 14 42 25 OS
  Prokop Jan 2000 Lokomotiva Zdice 56 11 45 19,64 OS
  Spousta Martin 2000 Lokomotiva Zdice 74 13 61 17,57 OS
  Flieger Roman 1978 Sokol Žebrák 59 10 49 16,95 OS
  Jelšina Lukáš 2001 Lokomotiva Zdice 62 10 52 16,13 OS
  Janeček Václav 1970 Slovan Lochovice 82 10 72 12,2 OS
  Hřích Václav 1972 Sokol Žebrák 44 3 41 6,82 OS
  Pleštilová Zuzana 1973 Lokomotiva Zdice 46 3 43 6,52 OS
                 
Neklasifikováni (pod 50% odehraných zápasů)
                 
Pořadí Hráč Nar. Klub Z V P % Soutěž
8 N Rujder David 1971 Sokol Králův Dvůr 25 8 17 32 3.liga
11. - 20. N Kala Petr 1962 Sokol Králův Dvůr 24 3 21 12,5 3.liga
21. - 30. N Budělovský Petr 1980 Slovan Lochovice 31 31 0 100 OP-1
51. - 65. N Mašek Josef 1963 TJ Broumy 37 26 11 70,27 OP-1
51. - 65. N Rataj Miloš 1976 Sokol Hořovice 33 23 10 69,7 OP-1
101. - 120. N Vaculík Zdeněk 1948 Sokol Králův Dvůr 20 13 7 65 OP-2
101. - 120. N Frühauf Jindřich 1953 Sokol Nižbor 20 6 14 30 OP-1
101. - 120. N Vaníček Jiří 1944 Lokomotiva Zdice 28 16 12 57,14 OP-2
101. - 120. N Vohradský Jaroslav 1974 TJ Olešná 39 22 17 56,41 OP-2
101. - 120. N Hašek Zdeněk 1946 Lokomotiva Zdice 31 8 23 25,81 OP-1
121. - 140. N Rosenbaum Pavel 1957 TJ Broumy 36 19 17 52,78 OP-2
121. - 140. N Jeníček Vladimír 1964 Lokomotiva Zdice 39 20 19 51,28 OP-2
121. - 140. N Vrecion Jiří 1999 Sokol Králův Dvůr 27 13 14 48,15 OP-2
121. - 140. N Pastorek Ondřej 1974 Sokol Karlštejn 22 17 5 77,27 OS
121. - 140. N Lode Jiří st. 1960 Lokomotiva Zdice 36 5 31 13,89 OP-1
141. - 160. N Hnízdil Václav 1991 TJ Záluží 37 14 23 37,84 OP-2
141. - 160. N Čuda Zdeněk 1953 Sokol Nižbor 27 1 26 3,7 OP-1
141. - 160. N Gürtner Pavel 1966 Sokol Karlštejn 40 24 16 60 OS
141. - 160. N Pastorek Lukáš 2000 Sokol Karlštejn 37 22 15 59,46 OS
141. - 160. N Johan František 1942 Lokomotiva Zdice 30 8 22 26,67 OP-2
141. - 160. N Jirkovský Antonín st. 1975 Slovan Lochovice 28 14 14 50 OS
141. - 160. N Ungr Jan I. 1952 Sokol Hořovice 38 18 20 47,37 OS
141. - 160. N Link Martin 1973 Sokol Králův Dvůr 38 6 32 15,79 OP-2
161. - 180. N Urban Josef 1975 TJ Zdejcina 29 12 17 41,38 OS
161. - 180. N Hlaváček Jan 1976 Sokol Králův Dvůr 24 1 23 4,17 OP-2
161. - 180. N Herman Miloš ml. 2003 TJ Olešná 33 11 22 33,33 OS
161. - 180. N Landová Dominika 1998 Sokol Hudlice 34 0 34 0 OP-2
161. - 180. N Pánek Michal 1983 Lokomotiva Zdice 30 8 22 26,67 OS
161. - 180. N Sedláček Miroslav 1999 Sokol Hořovice 24 6 18 25 OS
161. - 180. N Kuksa Maxmilián 2002 TJ Olešná 37 9 28 24,32 OS
161. - 180. N Gladič Michal 1975 TJ Zdejcina 23 4 19 17,39 OS
161. - 180. N Urban Josef ml. 1997 TJ Zdejcina 30 4 26 13,33 OS
161. - 180. N Zajíc Marek 2001 Lokomotiva Zdice 26 3 23 11,54 OS
                 
  Nezařazeni (pod 25% odehraných zápasů)
                 
  Hráč Nar. Klub Z V P % Soutěž
  Strejc Filip 1998 TJ Slovan Lochovice 8 2 6 25 2.liga
  Černý Vít 1977 TJ Slovan Lochovice 5 0 5 0 2.liga
  Řejha Pavel 1974 Sokol Králův Dvůr 10 8 2 80 KS-1A
  Vlasák Jaroslav 1945 Sokol Králův Dvůr 2 2 0 100 OP-1
  Drož Jan 1965 TJ Sokol Hudlice 4 0 4 0 Divize
  Toráč Marek 1993 TJ Sokol Hudlice 12 5 7 41,67 KS-2C
  Špička Jiří 1958 Sokol Hořovice 8 5 3 62,5 OP-1
  Malina Václav 1975 Sokol Králův Dvůr 2 0 2 0 KS-1A
  Roztočil Jiří 1961 TJ Sokol Žebrák 4 0 4 0 KS-1A
  Hynek Ivan 1962 Sokol Nižbor 11 4 7 36,36 OP-1
  Cipra Pavel 1948 Slovan Lochovice 15 14 1 93,33 OS
  Michalík René 1974 Sokol Nižbor 8 2 6 25 OP-1
  Viezán Pavel 1949 Slovan Lochovice 4 3 1 75 OS
  Carvan Pavel 1977 TJ Chaloupky 3 2 1 66,67 OS
  Rácz Rudolf 1975 Slovan Lochovice 19 12 7 63,16 OS
  Kratochvíl Jindřich 1962 Sokol Karlštejn 16 10 6 62,5 OS
  Flemr Lubomír 1956 Sokol Hořovice 4 0 4 0 OP-1
  Ježek Josef 1960 Sokol Nižbor 4 0 4 0 OP-1
  Janeček Jan 1947 Sokol Hořovice 14 8 6 57,14 OS
  Plecitý Stanislav 1970 Slovan Lochovice 16 9 7 56,25 OS
  Smetana Tomáš 1969 Slovan Lochovice 4 2 2 50 OS
  Pánek Michal 1982 TJ Broumy 16 3 13 18,75 OP-2
  Rejzek Miloš 1966 Slovan Lochovice 12 5 7 41,67 OS
  Pastorek Jaroslav 1946 Sokol Karlštejn 17 7 10 41,18 OS
  Rada Jonáš 2000 Sokol Králův Dvůr 16 1 15 6,25 OP-2
  Froněk Jan 1974 TJ Chaloupky 14 5 9 35,71 OS
  Altman Petr 2001 Sokol Králův Dvůr 6 0 6 0 OP-2
  Benýšek Ondřej 1984 Lokomotiva Zdice 4 0 4 0 OP-2
  Hucek Filip 2003 Sokol Králův Dvůr 15 0 15 0 OP-2
  Kopřiva Jiří 1964 Sokol Králův Dvůr 7 0 7 0 OP-2
  Mrkvička Vojtěch 1992 Sokol Králův Dvůr 4 0 4 0 OP-2
  Vaculík Jindřich Alois 2001 Sokol Hudlice 18 0 18 0 OP-2
  Adamec Luboš 1974 TJ Srbsko 17 5 12 29,41 OS
  Habětín Jaroslav 1984 Sokol Karlštejn 14 4 10 28,57 OS
  Alex Pavel 1996 TJ Záluží 16 4 12 25 OS
  Hubinger Josef 1960 TJ Srbsko 4 1 3 25 OS
  Ledvoň Jaroslav 1972 TJ Zdejcina 12 3 9 25 OS
  Urbánek Jonáš 2001 TJ Olešná 10 2 8 20 OS
  Répáš Benjamin 1964 TJ Srbsko 14 2 12 14,29 OS
  Chvojka Jiří 1963 TJ Chaloupky 12 1 11 8,33 OS
  Belhadj Sarah 2002 Sokol Hořovice 4 0 4 0 OS
  Císař Tomáš 2000 Slovan Lochovice 4 0 4 0 OS
  Flieger Vítek 2002 Sokol Hořovice 4 0 4 0 OS
  Hoskovec Václav 1972 TJ Chaloupky 8 0 8 0 OS
  Kratochvíl Matěj 2003 Sokol Hořovice 4 0 4 0 OS
  Langmajer David 1986 TJ Záluží 12 0 12 0 OS
  Lysák Jakub 1991 TJ Olešná 4 0 4 0 OS
  Matzner Petr 2004 Sokol Hořovice 4 0 4 0 OS
  Rouče Martin 1964 TJ Záluží 4 0 4 0 OS
  Šlosar Vojtěch 2003 Sokol Žebrák 18 0 18 0 OS
  Veverka Miroslav 1965 TJ Srbsko 4 0 4 0 OS
  Vopěnka Petr 1954 TJ Srbsko 4 0 4 0 OS
  Zítek Patrik ml. 2004 Slovan Lochovice 4 0 4 0 OS